Wednesday, December 16, 2009

Yuppy....

Yesterday i am went learn driving again...
wow...have a bit improve...
this time i drove on road...
it not really difficult and just need always change gear...
i hope i can do well in exam...
yesterday he came my house from KL....
OMG...i was like so so happy la...
bcoz miss me and want see me then he came from KL..
it a far journey from KL travel to JB....
but he willing to travel...i was so happy...
then now my family know about i have bf....
but lucky my parent not said anything...and they agree i have bf now...
yesterday i really so happy...
he is the first bf who meet my parent and my family know about it...
omg..another feel shock things come again...
i am really shock la...
just now i on facebook...
chef soon suddenly ask me "you with sem 3 guy"
then i was like shock when i see this...
then i said "huh, who said, omg"
the he said is rumours...
i wondering how he know la...
but is ok la...
one day everyone sure know la...
well...is ok la...maybe it good he know...
haha...christmas coming soon...
huray....i love it..but it just short time for christmas..
during christmas it is so peaceful..
then song for christmas also very nice....
i love it...christmas~ding ding dang....

2 comments:

Chareessa said...

Wish you the best with him..
Hope you can find your true happiness=)
and lastly,
Blessed Christmas to you.. God bless^^

Magdeline said...

hehe..thx friend...
i hope i will...
haha...
merry christmas to you~